CRXCONEC / Tidak kira projek anda adalah rumah, pejabat, pusat membeli-belah, kilang industri, pusat data, dewan konsert, lapangan terbang, dan stesen kereta api, malah IoT dan bangunan pintar yang baru, Crxconec sentiasa mempunyai penyelesaian terbaik untuk anda.

Pensijilan UL. Penyedia penyelesaian tembaga dan serat yang disahkan oleh ETL, Delta dan GHMT sejak 2019. Kabel terlindung dan tidak terlindung, Kabel Berstruktur, Kabel Jack Patch Kunci, Palam Modular, Kabel Fiber dengan pusat QC yang maju. Crxconec menyediakan penyelesaian tembaga dan serat hujung ke hujung yang serba boleh. Kami menyokong penjual semula, pemasang, e-tailer, dan penyepadu sistem. Crxconec sentiasa mempunyai penyelesaian terbaik untuk anda.

annie@crxconec.com

Contact us now!

Fiber Solution

Learn More

Copper Solution

Learn More

Hello, 2GHz!

Learn More
Quality Connection
Quality Connection

We provide excellence quality product to make a quality connection. Every product is strictly exam before shipping out, making our customers satisfied.

Great Team
Great Team

We have more than 30 years' experience of manufacturing customers' OEM and ODM project. We provide professional option from designing product to shipment...

Prompt Reply
Prompt Reply

We understand your need. Feel free to call us if you need assistance, or mail us directly!

Pelancaran Produk

Easy-Ex Single Mode OS2 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord G657A2
New

Easy-Ex Single Mode OS2 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord G657A2

Fiber Optik patch cord duplex single mode reverse-polarity design allows for quick and easy polarity conversion without exposing the fibers or needing any tools.

Read More
Cat.8 Solution
New

Cat.8 Solution

Cat.8.1 regulation continues the RJ45 interface, and is also shielded solution, mainly to provide short distance transmission (no more than 30M), which supports 40G transmission, from switch to server.

Read More
All of the Products

Produk Terhangat