CRXCONEC / Indipendentemente dal fatto che i tuoi progetti siano casa, ufficio, centro commerciale, fabbrica industriale, data center, sale da concerto, aeroporti e stazioni ferroviarie, anche il nuovo IoT e l'edilizia intelligente, Crxconec ha sempre le migliori soluzioni per te.

Certificazioni UL. ETL, Delta e GHMT hanno verificato il fornitore di soluzioni in rame e fibra dal 2019. Cavi schermati e non schermati, cablaggio strutturato, cavo patch jack Keystone, spina modulare, cablaggio in fibra con centro di controllo qualità avanzato. Crxconec fornisce soluzioni versatili end-to-end in rame e fibra. Supportiamo rivenditori, installatori, e-tailer e integratori di sistemi. Crxconec ha sempre le migliori soluzioni per te.

annie@crxconec.com

Contattaci subito!

Quality Connection
Quality Connection

We provide excellence quality product to make a quality connection. Every product is strictly exam before shipping out, making our customers satisfied.

Great Team
Great Team

We have more than 30 years' experience of manufacturing customers' OEM and ODM project. We provide professional option from designing product to shipment...

Prompt Reply
Prompt Reply

We understand your need. Feel free to call us if you need assistance, or mail us directly!

Lancio del prodotto

Easy-Ex Single Mode OS2 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord G657A2
Nuovo

Easy-Ex Single Mode OS2 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord G657A2

Fiber optic patch cord duplex single mode reverse-polarity design allows for quick and easy polarity conversion without exposing the fibers or needing any tools.

Leggi di più
Cat.8 Solution
Nuovo

Cat.8 Solution

Cat.8.1 regulation continues the RJ45 interface, and is also shielded solution, mainly to provide short distance transmission (no more than 30M), which supports 40G transmission, from switch to server.

Leggi di più
Tutti i prodotti

Prodotto caldo