CRXCONEC in OFC 2021

OFC 2021

OFC 2021

CRXCONEC in OFC 2021


07 Jun, 2021 CRXCONEC

OFC, the premier event in telecom and data center optics, will be held in an all-virtual format.
CRXCONEC will have an exhibition presence at the OFC 2021 virtual event in June. We are currently working on product demonstration to OFC virtual exhibition. If you are member company, you are eligible to join us!

Date: June 7 to 11, 2021

Booth:No.#2453

Virtual Floor:

  CRXCONEC presents a complete series fiber cabling, fiber optic wire, patch cord, patch panel etc. Our cabling products can optimize the cabling solution of data centers and commercial building with high-density cabling and time saving tracking system. Start with ease and join the party with us.

 

File Download
CRXCONEC Latest Fiber Series Products in OFC
CRXCONEC Latest Fiber Series Products in OFC

Our complete fiber series cabling solution demonstration in OFC

Download
Hot Sale Products
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4-24 cores SM G657A - Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4 cores SM G657A2
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4-24 cores SM G657A
PN.FC-OD-GYFXTZY

Outdoor Fiber wire GYFXTZY is under IEC60794 standards, construed by a central loose tube with jelly compound that can prevent water. CRXCONEC provides...

Details
Easy-Ex Single Mode SM LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord G657A2 - Optic fiber patch cable single mode
Easy-Ex Single Mode SM LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord G657A2

Fiber optic patch cord duplex single mode reverse-polarity design allows for quick and easy polarity conversion without exposing the fibers or needing...

Details
MF Series LGX 3 Slot Rack Mount Fiber Drawer Panel With Front Door Support Bar - MF Series LGX 3 Slot Rack Mount Fiber Drawer Enclosure With Front Door Support Bar-1
MF Series LGX 3 Slot Rack Mount Fiber Drawer Panel With Front Door Support Bar
PN.FC-01-00068

An indutry standard for LGX 3 port format fiber panel is comprised of MF sliding optical panel and LGX adaptor plates or cassettes. According to optic...

Details

34 Years Versatile End-To-End Copper And Fiber Solutions | CRXCONEC

Based in Taiwan, Crxconec Company Ltd., since 1985, is a versatile end-to-end copper and fiber solutions provider. The structured cabling products, server racks, and IT management accessories have already been implanted into the world-class data center and modern commercial buildings for decades.

UL certified, and ETL, Delta and GHMT verified with advanced QC center, CRXCONEC delivers total copper and fiber solutions for your indoor and outdoor applications. The product including Structured Cabling, Keystone Jack, Patch Cord, Modular Plug, Fiber Cabling, etc.

CRXCONEC has been offering customers high-quality structured cabling and Keystone Jacks, both with advanced technology and 35 years of experience, CRXCONEC ensures each customer's demands are met.