CRXCONEC - Fiber Structured Cabling Solutions | Optical Communication Manufacturer

Located in Taiwan, CRXCONEC is an end-to-end copper and fiber solutions provider. Spanning a board range of end-to-end structured cabling products for fiber optic network communication systems.CRXCONEC Fiber Optical Cable, Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Panel and Terminal Boxes forms the backbone connectivity to FTTH and FTTA applications.We keep innovating new product to satisfied customers' needs, we also help customers to develop new products with professional engineer team. In Crxocnec, our products are UL, RoHS, and REACH certified to make user feel safe and secure when using our products. Structured Cabling, Keystone Jack, Patch Cord, Modular Plug, Fiber Cabling manufacturer and supplier since 1985.

annie@crxconec.com

Contact us now!

Fiber Structured Cabling

Optical Communication / No matter your projects are home, office, mall, industrial factory, data centers, concert halls, airport, and train stations, even the new IoT and smart building, Crxconec always have best solutions for you.

Fiber Structured Cabling
Fiber Structured Cabling

Fiber Structured Cabling

Optical Communication

Spanning a board range of end-to-end structured cabling products for fiber optic network communication systems.

CRXCONEC Fiber Optical Cable, Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Panel and Terminal Boxes forms the backbone connectivity to FTTH and FTTA applications.

We keep innovating new product to satisfied customers' needs, we also help customers to develop new products with professional engineer team. In Crxocnec, our products are UL, RoHS, and REACH certified to make user feel safe and secure when using our products.

Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Wire
Fiber Optic Cable

Large selection of single mode and multimode fiber optic cable which is for long distance and local area network coommuniction.We provide fiber optic...

Read more
Fiber Optic Panel - Fiber Panel
Fiber Optic Panel

CRXCONEC provide LGX fiber panel, bi-direction fiber panel, and changeable front plate fiber panel to meet different demands. ODF provides flexibilities...

Read more
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Fiber Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber patch cord include simplex, duplex, and fiber pigtail, these fiber patch cords are produced by international standard, which are available in OS1 / OS2,...

Read more
Fiber Optic Adaptor and Accessories - Fiber Adaptor
Fiber Optic Adaptor and Accessories

Fiber adaptors are ST, SC, FC, LC, MTP to MPO, both single mode and multimode are available. Each adaptor meets FOCIS and ANSI / TIA-568.3-D standards....

Read more

Catalogue

Find more detail for specs.

Fiber Structured Cabling | End-To-End Copper and Fiber Solutions | CRXCONEC

Based in Taiwan, Crxconec Company Ltd., since 1985, is a versatile end-to-end copper and fiber solutions provider. The structured cabling products, server racks, and IT management accessories have already been implanted into the world-class data center and modern commercial buildings for decades.

UL certified, and ETL, Delta and GHMT verified with advanced QC center, CRXCONEC delivers total copper and fiber solutions for your indoor and outdoor applications. The product including Structured Cabling, Keystone Jack, Patch Cord, Modular Plug, Fiber Cabling, etc.

CRXCONEC has been offering customers high-quality structured cabling and Keystone Jacks, both with advanced technology and 35 years of experience, CRXCONEC ensures each customer's demands are met.

Get Free Sample?

Contact Now

More Details