Optical Communication | Over 35 Years End-To-End Copper & Fiber Solutions Provider and Manufacturer | CRXCONEC

Optical Communication / CRXCONEC is an OEM structured cabling supplier that has been assisting companies with branding for more than 30 years.

Fiber Structured Cabling

Fiber Structured Cabling

Optical Communication

Spanning a board range of end-to-end structured cabling products for fiber optic network communication systems. CRXCONEC Fiber Optical Cable, Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Panel and Terminal Boxes forms the backbone connectivity to FTTH and FTTA applications. Our products are UL, RoHS, and REACH certified.


Fiber Structured Cabling

  • Display:
Result 1 - 6 of 6
Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Wire
Fiber Optic Cable

We provide fiber optic wires with different structures to respond to various environmental...

Fiber Optic Panel - Fiber Panel
Fiber Optic Panel

CRXCONEC provide MF series fiber panel, bi-direction fiber panel, fixed fiber panel and angled...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Fiber Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber patch cord include simplex, duplex, and fiber pigtail. They are available in OS1 / OS2,...

Fiber Optic Box & Closure - FTTH Box & Splice Closure
Fiber Optic Box & Closure

Fiber Distribution Box and Optical Splice Closure are used in cross-connection (indoor and outdoor...

Fiber Tool & Kits - Fiber Tool& Kits
Fiber Tool & Kits

The right fiber optic tool and tool kits to accomplish your required job. We offer complete...

Fiber Adaptor & Fast Connector - Fiber Adaptor
Fiber Adaptor & Fast Connector

Fiber adaptors are ST, SC, FC, LC, MTP to MPO, both singlemode (SM) and multimode(MM) are available....

Result 1 - 6 of 6

Fiber Structured Cabling | Over 35 Years End-To-End Copper & Fiber Solutions Provider and Manufacturer | CRXCONEC

Based in Taiwan since 1985, Crxconec Company Ltd. has been a versatile end-to-end copper and fiber solutions provider. Their main cabling products, including Fiber Structured Cabling, Structured Cabling, Keystone Jacks, Patch Cords, Modular Plugs and Fiber Cabling, which are high-quality and certified.

CRXCONEC with more than 30 years of structured cabling manufacturing experience, specializing in custom RJ45 keystone jacks, Ethernet cables, fiber optic cables, fiber patch panels and other cabling products. Fast to assist you in branding end-to-end copper and fiber cabling solutions. CRXCONEC is an OEM structured cabling supplier that has been assisting companies with branding for more than 30 years.

CRXCONEC has been offering customers high-quality structured cabling and Keystone Jacks, both with advanced technology and 35 years of experience, CRXCONEC ensures each customer's demands are met.