Fiber Optic Patch Cord / No matter your projects are home, office, mall, industrial factory, data centers, concert halls, airport, and train stations, even the new IoT and smart building, Crxconec always have best solutions for you.

Fiber patch cord include simplex, duplex, and fiber pigtail, these fiber patch cords are produced by international standard, which are available in OS1 / OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 or OM5 exceed requirements of ANSI / TIA-568.3-D, also provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installation in entrance facilities, telecom rooms, data centers and work area.Crxocnec provide free label service in black printings. All products are compliant by REACH and RoHS. Please contact with Crxocnec sales team for more information. Located in Taiwan, CRXCONEC is a Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer and supplier Crxconec always have best solutions for you. The copper offerings comprise shielded and un-shielded cables, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord and accessories. Fiber solutions include cables, patch cord, patch panel, accessories for indoor and outdoor applications. since 2019.

annie@crxconec.com

Contact us now!

Fiber Patch Cord
Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Jumpers

Fiber patch cord include simplex, duplex, and fiber pigtail, these fiber patch cords are produced by international standard, which are available in OS1 / OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 or OM5 exceed requirements of ANSI / TIA-568.3-D, also provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installation in entrance facilities, telecom rooms, data centers and work area.

Crxocnec provide free label service in black printings. All products are compliant by REACH and RoHS. Please contact with Crxocnec sales team for more information.

All Conditions
SEARCH

click and select your search query

Result 1 - 12 of 18
Easy-Ex Single Mode SM LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord G657A2 - Optic fiber patch cable single mode
Easy-Ex Single Mode SM LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord G657A2

Fiber optic patch cord duplex single mode reverse-polarity design allows for quick and easy polarity conversion without exposing the fibers or needing...

Details
Easy-Ex OM3 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - Easy-Exchange polarity Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Patch Cord
Easy-Ex OM3 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

The EX-Easy OM3 LC fibre patch cord has field changeable polarity function, you can check the polarity from the red and black colour indication on the connector...

Details
Quick Exchange Polarity OM4 LC Fiber Patch Cord - Easy-Exchange polarity Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Patch Cord
Quick Exchange Polarity OM4 LC Fiber Patch Cord

New launched OM4 LC-LC Easy-Ex fiber patch cord provide quick exchange polarity, just 3 seconds can complete the polarity exchange! The special uniboot...

Details
SM LC LED Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Single Mode LED Fiber optic patch cord
SM LC LED Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Are you taking a lot of time to find the right fiber patch cord during maintenance? Or do you think it is hard to identify the label content? Our new LC single-mode...

Details
OM3 LC LED Trackable Fiber Patch Cable - OM3 LED Fiber optic patch cord
OM3 LC LED Trackable Fiber Patch Cable

Do you always spend a lot of time in the telecommunication room to find the connection point of the fiber optical cable on fiber panel? Or do you always...

Details
OM4 Fiber Optic LED Jumpers - OM4 LED Fiber optic patch cord
OM4 Fiber Optic LED Jumpers

Crxconec, a great fiber patch cord supplier, launched new OM4 fiber patch cord LC to LC. The fiber patch cord duplex can save you the time to find the right...

Details
LED fiber optic patch cord om5 - OM5 LED Fiber optic patch cord
LED fiber optic patch cord om5

The LED light was added to the OM5 fiber patch cord LC to LC with a patented see-saw tab to help you to find the fiber optic patch cord duplex easily during...

Details
Single Mode OS1 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC Extractor Patch Cord
Single Mode OS1 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Crxconec Single mode Rel-Easy (release easy) LC fiber optic patch cord is very suitable for high density solution. The LC uniboot design allows one cable...

Details
Multi Mode OM3 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Multimode OM3 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Mode OM3 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Compared with the push-pull tab design of LC patch cord, Crxconec proposes different usage methods for high density fiber cabling in data centers. The unique...

Details
Multi Mode OM4 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Multimode OM4 LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cord
Multi Mode OM4 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

CRXCONEC multimode OM4 LC fiber optic patch cord with uniboot design can reduce the pathway congestion, the patch cord insertion test can reach to 500 times...

Details
Multi Mode OM5 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Multimode OM5 LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
Multi Mode OM5 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

CRXCONEC LC Rel-Easy series fiber patch cables are a unique solution for high-density fiber optic patching environment. The Uni-boot & seesaw tab design...

Details
Multi Mode OM2 ST Simplex Fiber Patch Cord - Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
Multi Mode OM2 ST Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

CRXCONEC Simplex fiber patch cords are strictly produced accordingly to the international standard, which are available in OS1 / OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 or OM5 and exceed...

Details
Result 1 - 12 of 18

E-Catalogue

Find more detail in our Catalogue.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord | End-To-End Copper and Fiber Solutions | CRXCONEC

Based in Taiwan, Crxconec Company Ltd., since 2019, is a versatile end-to-end copper and fiber solutions provider. The structured cabling products, server racks, and IT management accessories have already been implanted into the world-class data center and modern commercial buildings for decades.

UL certified, and ETL, Delta and GHMT verified with advanced QC center, CRXCONEC delivers total copper and fiber solutions for your indoor and outdoor applications. The product including Structured Cabling, Keystone Jack, Patch Cord, Modular Plug, Fiber Cabling, etc.

CRXCONEC has been offering customers high-quality structured cabling and Keystone Jacks, both with advanced technology and 35 years of experience, CRXCONEC ensures each customer's demands are met.

Need Help ?

Contact us now!

More Details