Fiber Optic Jumpers | Over 35 Years End-To-End Copper & Fiber Solutions Provider and Manufacturer | CRXCONEC

Fiber Optic Jumpers / CRXCONEC is an OEM structured cabling supplier that has been assisting companies with branding for more than 30 years.

Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Jumpers

Fiber patch cord include simplex, duplex, and fiber pigtail. They are available in OS1 / OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 or OM5 exceed requirements of ANSI / TIA-568.3-D, also provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installation in entrance facilities, telecom rooms, data centers and work area.

All products are compliant by REACH and RoHS. Strict control and high efficient production line make high quality cabling products for your needs.


All Conditions
Advanced Search
click and select your search query

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Display:
Result 1 - 12 of 19
Easy-Ex Single Mode LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord G657A2 - Optic fiber patch cable single mode
Easy-Ex Single Mode LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord G657A2

The single mode LC to LC patch cord with reverse-polarity design allows 3 second quick change...

Details
Easy-Ex OM3 LC To LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - Easy-Exchange polarity Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Patch Cord
Easy-Ex OM3 LC To LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

The OM3 LC-LC fiber patch cable is designed to eliminate the changing polarity in labour which...

Details
Quick Exchange Polarity OM4 LC Fiber Patch Cord - Easy-Exchange polarity Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Patch Cord
Quick Exchange Polarity OM4 LC Fiber Patch Cord

The latest Design OM4 LC to LC fiber patch cord provides a quick reverse polarity LC connector,...

Details
Single Mode OS1 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC Extractor Patch Cord
Single Mode OS1 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Rel-Easy's single-mode fiber patch cord with the seesaw boot is a great solution for high-density...

Details
LC To LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM3 Rel-Easy Duplex - Multimode OM3 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
LC To LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM3 Rel-Easy Duplex

The OM3 patch cords feature a unique seesaw tab design, which enables users to easily insert...

Details
Multi Mode Rel-Easy OM4 LC Duplex Fibre Patch Cord - Multimode OM4 LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cord
Multi Mode Rel-Easy OM4 LC Duplex Fibre Patch Cord

The multimode OM4 LC fiber patch cord with uniboot design can reduce the pathway congestion,...

Details
LC To LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 Rel-Easy - Multimode OM5 LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
LC To LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 Rel-Easy

The OM5 fiber patch cord with the seesaw boot design is suitable for high-density data center...

Details
SM LC LED Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Single Mode LED Fiber optic patch cord
SM LC LED Fiber Optic Patch Cord

The latest design LED LC to LC fiber patch cord greatly saves you time and improves efficiency...

Details
OM3 LC LED Trackable Fiber Patch Cable - OM3 LED Fiber optic patch cord
OM3 LC LED Trackable Fiber Patch Cable

The new OM3 LC fiber patch cord is the best choice to eliminate installation time and check...

Details
OM4 Fiber Optic LED Jumpers - OM4 LED Fiber optic patch cord
OM4 Fiber Optic LED Jumpers

The new OM4 fiber patch cord LC to LC. The fiber patch cord duplex can save you the time to find...

Details
LED fiber optic patch cord om5 - OM5 LED Fiber optic patch cord
LED fiber optic patch cord om5

The LED light was added to the OM5 fiber patch cord LC to LC with a patented see-saw tab to help...

Details
LC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable - Fiber Optic Pigtail
LC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable

The LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Assemblies are used when termination is required to be made onto...

Details
Result 1 - 12 of 19

Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Over 35 Years End-To-End Copper & Fiber Solutions Provider and Manufacturer | CRXCONEC

Based in Taiwan since 1985, Crxconec Company Ltd. has been a versatile end-to-end copper and fiber solutions provider. Their main cabling products, including Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Structured Cabling, Keystone Jacks, Patch Cords, Modular Plugs and Fiber Cabling, which are high-quality and certified.

CRXCONEC with more than 30 years of structured cabling manufacturing experience, specializing in custom RJ45 keystone jacks, Ethernet cables, fiber optic cables, fiber patch panels and other cabling products. Fast to assist you in branding end-to-end copper and fiber cabling solutions. CRXCONEC is an OEM structured cabling supplier that has been assisting companies with branding for more than 30 years.

CRXCONEC has been offering customers high-quality structured cabling and Keystone Jacks, both with advanced technology and 35 years of experience, CRXCONEC ensures each customer's demands are met.