Fiber Optic Adaptor / No matter your projects are home, office, mall, industrial factory, data centers, concert halls, airport, and train stations, even the new IoT and smart building, Crxconec always have best solutions for you.

Fiber adaptors are ST, SC, FC, LC, MTP to MPO, both single mode and multimode are available. Each adaptor meets FOCIS and ANSI / TIA-568.3-D standards. Zirconia ferrules with pre-radius end faces allows for physical contact polishing supporting super or ultra PC performance (SPC or UPC). LC and SC adaptors are features in cost and space saving for cabling. LC adaptors are available in duplex and quad; SC adaptors are available are available in simplex and duplex, with flange and flangeless type are engineered to one-piece type, preventing breaking of the adaptor due to the deficiency in ultrasonic process. The true one-piece body optimizes side loading performance over conventional adaptors. All products are compliant by REACH and RoHS. Please contact with Crxocnec sales team for more information. Located in Taiwan, CRXCONEC is a Fiber Optic Adaptor manufacturer and supplier Crxconec always have best solutions for you. The copper offerings comprise shielded and un-shielded cables, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord and accessories. Fiber solutions include cables, patch cord, patch panel, accessories for indoor and outdoor applications. since 2019.

annie@crxconec.com

Contact us now!

Fiber Adaptor
Fiber Adaptor

Fiber Optic Adaptor

Fiber adaptors are ST, SC, FC, LC, MTP to MPO, both single mode and multimode are available. Each adaptor meets FOCIS and ANSI / TIA-568.3-D standards. Zirconia ferrules with pre-radius end faces allows for physical contact polishing supporting super or ultra PC performance (SPC or UPC). LC and SC adaptors are features in cost and space saving for cabling. LC adaptors are available in duplex and quad; SC adaptors are available are available in simplex and duplex, with flange and flangeless type are engineered to one-piece type, preventing breaking of the adaptor due to the deficiency in ultrasonic process. The true one-piece body optimizes side loading performance over conventional adaptors.

All products are compliant by REACH and RoHS. Please contact with Crxocnec sales team for more information.

All Conditions
SEARCH

click and select your search query

Fiber Optic Adaptor

  • Display:
Result 1 - 4 of 4
Fiber Optic LC Adaptor - LC Adaptor
Fiber Optic LC Adaptor

Crxconec provides a complete line of fiber adaptors from ST, SC, FC, LC, MTP to MPO, both single-mode...

Details
Fiber Optic SC Adaptor - SC Adaptor
Fiber Optic SC Adaptor

SC adaptors can be applied with patch panels, faceplates, and surface-mounted boxes. SC adapter...

Details
Fiber Optic ST Adaptor - ST Adaptor
Fiber Optic ST Adaptor

ST fiber optic connectors and adaptors are widely used in fiber-optic backbone and horizontal...

Details
Fiber Optic FC Adaptor - FC Adaptor
Fiber Optic FC Adaptor

FC is specifically proved for telecommunication Crxconec provide a complete line of fiber adapters...

Details
Result 1 - 4 of 4

E-Catalogue

Find more detail in our Catalogue.

Fiber Optic Adaptor | End-To-End Copper and Fiber Solutions | CRXCONEC

Based in Taiwan, Crxconec Company Ltd., since 2019, is a versatile end-to-end copper and fiber solutions provider. The structured cabling products, server racks, and IT management accessories have already been implanted into the world-class data center and modern commercial buildings for decades.

UL certified, and ETL, Delta and GHMT verified with advanced QC center, CRXCONEC delivers total copper and fiber solutions for your indoor and outdoor applications. The product including Structured Cabling, Keystone Jack, Patch Cord, Modular Plug, Fiber Cabling, etc.

CRXCONEC has been offering customers high-quality structured cabling and Keystone Jacks, both with advanced technology and 34 years of experience, CRXCONEC ensures each customer's demands are met.

Need Help ?

Contact us now!

More Details